- List
- Mixed
- Map
180 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$489,000
$489,000
7215 Shooting Star Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$400,000
$399,000
0.3%6619 Desmond Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$430,000
$425,000
1.2%13116 Amanda Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$280,000
$287,000
2.4%416 River Oaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Joe Buechler of Watson Realty

$316,000
$314,900
0.3%2309 Bradley Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
Listed by Frank St. Clair of St. Clair Realty

$460,000
$459,000
0.2%7125 Yuma Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$369,000
$369,000
6104 Cumin Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Debra K McTaggart of Epique Realty

$425,000
$429,000
0.9%5103 Vista Del Mar Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
Listed by Ann M Choung of Miramar Realty

$395,000
$395,000
6629 Starbright Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$465,000
$485,000
4.1%10111 Boothbay Harbour Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Autumn L Mitchell of Tobias Real Estate

$945,000
$945,000
6760 Iron Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$490,000
$490,000
12501 Winger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

$820,000
$850,000
3.5%201 El Paso Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$425,000
$419,000
1.4%3913 Crescent Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$385,000
$398,000
3.3%7812 Cibola Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Michael L Moreno of Equity Union

$274,000
$270,000
1.5%2871 N Inyo Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$235,000
$230,000
2.2%404 Colusa Avenue, Chowchilla, CA 93610
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$278,000
$290,000
4.1%2634 Center Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
MLS# SR25215126
Listed by Stacey Havener of True North Realty

$752,500
$745,000
1.0%506 Rosehaven Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$360,000
$369,000
2.4%7808 Cibola Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Carrie E Williams of Chaddick Williams Realty

$307,000
$300,000
2.3%818 Oregon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$575,000
$575,000
15541 Montalone Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

$580,000
$579,999
2013 Calle Los Camichines, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Angela Trevino of Century 21 Jordan-Link

$340,000
$349,900
2.8%4501 Chadbourn Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 8